Selasa, 26 Oktober 2010

Shinee Profile



ONEW
Stage name: Onew (온유 or 温流)
Birth name: Lee Jinki (이진기)
Birth date: December 14, 1989 (1989-12-14)
Position: Sub vocal, Leader

JONGHYUN
Stage name: Jonghyun (종현 or 鐘鉉)
Birth name: Kim Jonghyun (김종현)
Birth date: April 8, 1990 (1990-04-08)
Position: Lead vocal

TAEMIN
Stage name: Taemin (태민 or 泰民)
Birth name: Lee Taemin (이태민)
Birth date: July 18, 1993 (1993-07-18)
Position: Sub vocal, lead dancer
http://www.asianpopcorn.com/battle_images/minho_shinee-200901091857432.jpg
MINHO
Stage name: Minho (민호 or 珉豪)
Birth name: Choi Minho ((최민호)
Birth date: December 9, 1991 (1991-12-09)
Position: Rap and sub vocal

KEY
Stage name: Key (키)
Birth name: Kim Kibum (김기범)
Birth date: September 23, 1991 (1991-09-23)
Position: Rap and sub vocal

**Album** /Click on Picture to Download/


SHINee world

http://twistedstars.files.wordpress.com/2008/11/coverversionade4zv6.jpg?w=227&h=430&h=227

Replay

replay

Amigo

amigo

Romeo

ROMEO by SHINee

2009, Year of Us

http://i37.tinypic.com/1zpk7dj.jpg

Lucifer

The 2nd Album `Lucifer` by SHINee

1 komentar on "Shinee Profile"

SheensTheMan on 7 Januari 2011 11.55 mengatakan...

Probably the BEST looking Kpop Band eveerrr where all 5 members are EQUALLY good looking!!! <3

Poskan Komentar

Visitor ^^

Free Counters

Followers

 

Chibi Kawaii Copyright 2009 Fashionholic Designed by Ipiet Templates Sponsored by Tadpole's Notez